LIGA DE AGOSTO


RESULTADOS (Actualizado el 22 de agosto)

 123456789101112131415161718TOTAL
SUAZO222332222222222222-16
MARCOS222222222222322322-16
GUILLERMO323322322222232322-12
FERNANDO332222223223332322-11
JOSÉ LUIS322233223223222323-11
MATI232322233332332222-10
JOSÉ323322323322323322-9
RAMIRO323332323332222232-9
JUAN333332332332322222-8
VENE223333232223333332-7
PEPE333332333432333323-2
CACHITO3334333233333333330
HORACIO3434333333333333231
PEDRO3333332333324343532
HUGO45455453566664455432
32,92,93,332,62,92,633,12,92,83,22,92,83,12,82,6