Clasificación Orden de Mérito Handicap


12 FEB 3 MAR 19 MAR 31 MAR 21 ABR 5 MAY 18 MAY 26 MAY TOTAL
1 ANTONIO SUAZO RODRÍGUEZ 23 23 17 25 4 26 26 144
2 DANIEL DÍAZ VALCÁRCEL 16 29 3 6 33 8 33 128
3 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ RIVAS 27 17 9 31 4 20 4 112
4 MATILDE LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ 3 11 29 11 11 4 9 4 82
5 JOSÉ LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ 9 3 29 8 13 62
6 EMILIO GALÁN REY 33 20 53
7 JOSÉ HORACIO LÓPEZ LÓPEZ 6 10 5 6 12 4 4 4 51
8 JOSÉ LÓPEZ MÉNDEZ 4 3 10 7 9 4 4 4 45
9 GUILLERMO ÁLVAREZ DE NEYRA 11 5 18 4 4 42
10 FERNANDO VIEDMA PAREJO 3 23 11 4 41
11 MANUEL DÍAZ LÓPEZ 8 8 7 10 4 4 41
12 MANUEL FREIRE FREIRE 9 8 9 4 4 34
13 PEDRO RODRÍGUEZ CARMONA 10 17 4 31
14 JUAN ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ PARGA 5 7 3 4 4 4 27
15 JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ SARMIENTO 26 26
16 ANTONIO VARELA PACIOS 21 21
17 JOSÉ LUIS IGLESIAS AMORÍN 20 20
18 LIDIA ENRICH GONZÁLEZ 6 8 4 18
19 JOSÉ ABELARDO LÓPEZ PUMAREGA 6 3 4 4 17
20 MARCOS GÓMEZ DOMÍNGUEZ 4 12 16
21 JUAN JOSÉ DÍAZ LÓPEZ 5 3 3 5 16
22 ALFONSO SANDE INSUA 7 7 14
23 ALEJANDRO VÁZQUEZ MUÑIZ 13 13
24 JORGE RODRÍGUEZ SARMIENTO 13 13
25 RAMÓN CAAMAÑO ROMERO 12 12
26 ANTONIO SANCHEZ GONZÁLEZ 12 12
27 DANIEL VARELA TUBIO 11 11
28 PABLO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ 11 11
29 IVÁN FREIRE FERNÁNDEZ 3 4 4 11
30 JULIO LÓPEZ VALCÁRCEL 11 11
31 RAMIRO VÁZQUEZ ARIAS 10 10
32 VICENTE ROMEO PALMEIRO 9 9
33 JOSÉ CARLOS PENA TORRES 4 5 9
34 MANUEL RODAL GONZÁLEZ 9 9
35 MIGUEL ANGEL VÁZQUEZ BECERRA 8 8
36 MANUEL PENA RODRÍGUEZ 4 4 8
37 PEDRO VICTORIO BARRAVECCHIA 4 4 8
38 ALFREDO CHRISTIAN MOSTEIRÍN 3 5 8
39 RAMÓN BALADRÓN CABEZÓN 7 7
40 PETER MERVIN HENRY 7 7
41 ÁLVARO MARTÍNEZ VILELA 3 3 6
42 CARLOS DÍAZ BARREAL 3 3 6
43 MARCOS LÓPEZ VILA 3 3 6
44 LUIS ARES NOYA 5 5
45 SIMÓN DANIEL VARELA NOVOA 4 4
46 JUAN RODRÍGUEZ FERREIRO 4 4
47 JOSE ÁNGEL PÉREZ REÑONES 4 4
48 ANTONIO OUTEIRIÑO LÓPEZ 4 4
49 GUSTAVO MARCOS MOSQUERA BARROSO 4 4
50 SANTIAGO REGUEIRO SENDÓN 4 4
51 VICENTE JAVIER CARCACIA 4 4
52 ENRIQUE RAMA RIVERA 4 4
53 FRANCISCO SANTISO PAZO 4 4
54 DAMASO MAYOR RODRÍGUEZ 4 4
55 SERGIO CARBALLO PÉREZ 4 4
56 MARCOS JANEIRO REY 4 4
57 ALEJANDRO TASENDE BEADE 4 4
58 Mª EUGENIA MARTÍNEZ ORIOLA 4 4
59 JOSÉ MANUEL NOGUEIRA NAVEIRA 4 4
60 JUAN CARLOS LOIS FERNÁNDEZ 4 4
61 RODRIGO FURELOS LIÑARES 4 4
62 FERNANDO COUTADO MENDEZ 4 4
63 ALBERTO COLÓN AGRELO 4 4
64 ALBERTO SEOANE DE ANDRES 4 4
65 JOSÉ JAVIER PORTELA CASTRO 4 4
66 OSWALDO JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ 4 4
67 JUAN MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ ILLOBRE 4 4
68 NATIVIDAD PARDO SEOANE 4 4
69 ANTÓN GÓMEZ ARNEJO 4 4
70 JOSÉ ANTONIO CARVAJALES REY 4 4
71 JUAN CARLOS IGLESIAS SURRIBAS 4 4
72 LOLI FREIRE LINARES 4 4
73 MANUEL SANTIAGO SILVA 4 4
74 MARCOS LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ 4 4
75 NACHO PRADA ALBA 4 4
76 ROBERTO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ 4 4
77 SERAFÍN GARRIDO RIVERO 4 4
78 SIMÓN GÓMEZ ARNEJO 4 4
79 TOMÁS DE ALFONSO RODRÍGUEZ 4 4
80 TOMÁS ESCARDA SALGADO 4 4
81 VICTOR RODRÍGUEZ CASAR 4 4
82 JOSÉ IGNACIO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ 4 4
83 ANDRÉS REGUEIRO MARTÍNEZ 3 3
84 IVÁN LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ 3 3
85 JOSÉ LUIS PARGA GARCÍA 3 3
86 MATEO PARGA GARCÍA 3 3
87 PABLO RODRÍGUEZ BARREIRA 3 3
88 PAULA MARTÍNEZ VILELA 3 3
89 MANUEL PERMUY VALÍN 3 3
90 DAVID GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ 0
91 FRANCISCO J. CASTRO FERNÁNDEZ 0
92 FRANCISCO POY LÓPEZ 0
93 ISAAC GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ 0
94 JAVIER PÉREZ LÓPEZ 0
95 JOSE BENITO CUESTA GARCÍA 0
96 JOSÉ LUIS GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ 0
97 JUAN CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ 0
98 MARCO MANUEL VEIGA DÍAZ 0
99 MARÍA ELVIRA TUÑAS DUGNOL 0
100 MARÍA LÓPEZ LÓPEZ 0