Clasificación Orden de Mérito Scratch


12 FEB 3 MAR 19 MAR 31 MAR 21 ABR 5 MAY 18 MAY 26 MAY TOTAL
1 ANTONIO SUAZO RODRÍGUEZ 29 29 29 31 20 33 33 204
2 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ RIVAS 27 23 10 18 9 20 4 111
3 MATILDE LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ 5 10 23 17 11 4 13 4 87
4 JOSÉ HORACIO LÓPEZ LÓPEZ 16 11 7 9 25 4 11 4 87
5 JOSÉ LÓPEZ MÉNDEZ 11 3 17 11 10 4 4 4 64
6 DANIEL DÍAZ VALCÁRCEL 21 17 3 4 4 4 4 57
7 MARCOS GÓMEZ DOMÍNGUEZ 26 26 52
8 JOSÉ LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ 10 23 4 9 46
9 GUILLERMO ÁLVAREZ DE NEYRA 11 6 12 4 4 37
10 MANUEL DÍAZ LÓPEZ 4 8 6 7 4 4 33
11 JORGE RODRÍGUEZ SARMIENTO 33 33
12 MANUEL FREIRE FREIRE 9 8 8 4 4 33
13 EMILIO GALÁN REY 26 4 30
14 JUAN ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ PARGA 9 6 3 4 4 4 30
15 FERNANDO VIEDMA PAREJO 3 10 7 4 24
16 PEDRO RODRÍGUEZ CARMONA 8 9 4 21
17 DANIEL VARELA TUBIO 20 20
18 JOSÉ ABELARDO LÓPEZ PUMAREGA 7 3 4 4 18
19 JUAN JOSÉ DÍAZ LÓPEZ 5 3 3 5 16
20 ALFONSO SANDE INSUA 6 5 4 15
21 ALFREDO CHRISTIAN MOSTEIRIN 3 12 15
22 RAMÓN BALADRÓN CABEZÓN 13 13
23 PETER MERVIN HENRY 13 13
24 IVÁN FREIRE FERNÁNDEZ 5 4 4 13
25 VICENTE ROMEO PALMEIRO 12 12
26 JOSÉ CARLOS PENA TORRES 5 7 12
27 ANTONIO SANCHEZ GONZÁLEZ 12 12
28 MIGUEL ANGEL VÁZQUEZ BECERRA 11 11
29 PEDRO VICTORIO BARRAVECCHIA 7 4 11
30 PABLO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ 11 11
31 LIDIA ENRICH GONZÁLEZ 3 3 4 10
32 SIMÓN DANIEL VARELA NOVOA 9 9
33 RAMIRO VÁZQUEZ ARIAS 9 9
34 JUAN RODRÍGUEZ FERREIRO 8 8
35 MANUEL PENA RODRÍGUEZ 4 4 8
36 RAMÓN CAAMAÑO ROMERO 8 8
37 JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ SARMIENTO 8 8
38 JOSÉ ANTONIO CARVAJALES REY 7 7
39 ÁLVARO MARTÍNEZ VILELA 3 3 6
40 CARLOS DÍAZ BARREAL 3 3 6
41 MARCOS LÓPEZ VILA 3 3 6
42 JULIO LÓPEZ VALCÁRCEL 6 6
43 JOSE ÁNGEL PÉREZ REÑONES 5 5
44 JOSÉ LUIS PARGA GARCÍA 5 5
45 ANTONIO OUTEIRIÑO LÓPEZ 4 4
46 GUSTAVO MARCOS MOSQUERA BARROSO 4 4
47 SANTIAGO REGUEIRO SENDÓN 4 4
48 ALEJANDRO VÁZQUEZ MUÑIZ 4 4
49 VICENTE JAVIER CARCACIA 4 4
50 ENRIQUE RAMA RIVERA 4 4
51 FRANCISCO SANTISO PAZO 4 4
52 DAMASO MAYOR RODRÍGUEZ 4 4
53 SERGIO CARBALLO PÉREZ 4 4
54 MARCOS JANEIRO REY 4 4
55 ALEJANDRO TASENDE BEADE 4 4
56 Mª EUGENIA MARTÍNEZ ORIOLA 4 4
57 JOSÉ MANUEL NOGUEIRA NAVEIRA 4 4
58 JUAN CARLOS LOIS FERNÁNDEZ 4 4
59 RODRIGO FURELOS LIÑARES 4 4
60 FERNANDO COUTADO MENDEZ 4 4
61 ALBERTO COLÓN AGRELO 4 4
62 ALBERTO SEOANE DE ANDRES 4 4
63 JOSÉ JAVIER PORTELA CASTRO 4 4
64 OSWALDO JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ 4 4
65 JUAN MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ ILLOBRE 4 4
66 NATIVIDAD PARDO SEOANE 4 4
67 ANTÓN GÓMEZ ARNEJO 4 4
68 JOSÉ LUIS IGLESIAS AMORÍN 4 4
69 JUAN CARLOS IGLESIAS SURRIBAS 4 4
70 LOLI FREIRE LINARES 4 4
71 LUIS ARES NOYA 4 4
72 MANUEL RODAL GONZÁLEZ 4 4
73 MANUEL SANTIAGO SILVA 4 4
74 MARCOS LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ 4 4
75 NACHO PRADA ALBA 4 4
76 ROBERTO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ 4 4
77 SERAFÍN GARRIDO RIVERO 4 4
78 SIMÓN GÓMEZ ARNEJO 4 4
79 TOMÁS DE ALFONSO RODRÍGUEZ 4 4
80 TOMÁS ESCARDA SALGADO 4 4
81 VICTOR RODRÍGUEZ CASAR 4 4
82 JOSE IGNACIO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ 4 4
83 ANDRÉS REGUEIRO MARTÍNEZ 3 3
84 IVÁN LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ 3 3
85 MATEO PARGA GARCÍA 3 3
86 PABLO RODRÍGUEZ BARREIRA 3 3
87 PAULA MARTÍNEZ VILELA 3 3
88 ANTONIO VARELA PACIOS 3 3
89 MANUEL PERMUY VALÍN 3 3
90 DAVID GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ 0
91 FRANCISCO J. CASTRO FERNÁNDEZ 0
92 FRANCISCO POY LÓPEZ 0
93 ISAAC GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ 0
94 JAVIER PÉREZ LÓPEZ 0
95 JOSE BENITO CUESTA GARCÍA 0
96 JOSÉ LUIS GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ 0
97 JUAN CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ 0
98 MARCO MANUEL VEIGA DÍAZ 0
99 MARÍA ELVIRA TUÑAS DUGNOL 0
100 MARÍA LÓPEZ LÓPEZ 0