Clasificación Orden de Mérito Scratch


12 FEB 3 MAR 19 MAR 31 MAR 21 ABR 5 MAY TOTAL
1 ANTONIO SUAZO RODRÍGUEZ 29 29 29 31 20 138
2 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ RIVAS 27 23 10 18 9 87
3 JOSÉ HORACIO LÓPEZ LÓPEZ 16 11 7 9 25 4 72
4 MATILDE LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ 5 10 23 17 11 4 70
5 JOSÉ LÓPEZ MÉNDEZ 11 3 17 11 10 4 56
6 DANIEL DÍAZ VALCÁRCEL 21 17 3 4 4 49
7 JOSÉ LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ 10 23 4 37
8 JORGE RODRÍGUEZ SARMIENTO 33 33
9 GUILLERMO ÁLVAREZ DE NEYRA 11 6 12 4 33
10 MANUEL FREIRE FREIRE 9 8 8 4 4 33
11 MARCOS GÓMEZ DOMÍNGUEZ 26 26
12 JUAN ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ PARGA 9 6 3 4 4 26
13 MANUEL DÍAZ LÓPEZ 4 8 6 7 25
14 PEDRO RODRÍGUEZ CARMONA 8 9 17
15 JUAN JOSÉ DÍAZ LÓPEZ 5 3 3 5 16
16 JOSÉ ABELARDO LÓPEZ PUMAREGA 7 3 4 14
17 PETER MERVIN HENRY 13 13
18 IVÁN FREIRE FERNÁNDEZ 5 4 4 13
19 FERNANDO VIEDMA PAREJO 3 10 13
20 ANTONIO SANCHEZ GONZÁLEZ 12 12
21 PABLO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ 11 11
22 LIDIA ENRICH GONZÁLEZ 3 3 4 10
23 RAMIRO VÁZQUEZ ARIAS 9 9
24 JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ SARMIENTO 8 8
25 JOSÉ ANTONIO CARVAJALES REY 7 7
26 PEDRO VICTORIO BARRAVECCHIA 7 7
27 ALFONSO SANDE INSUA 6 6
28 ÁLVARO MARTÍNEZ VILELA 3 3 6
29 CARLOS DÍAZ BARREAL 3 3 6
30 MARCOS LÓPEZ VILA 3 3 6
31 JULIO LÓPEZ VALCÁRCEL 6 6
32 JOSÉ CARLOS PENA TORRES 5 5
33 JOSÉ LUIS PARGA GARCÍA 5 5
34 ANTÓN GÓMEZ ARNEJO 4 4
35 JOSÉ LUIS IGLESIAS AMORÍN 4 4
36 JUAN CARLOS IGLESIAS SURRIBAS 4 4
37 LOLI FREIRE LINARES 4 4
38 LUIS ARES NOYA 4 4
39 MANUEL PENA RODRÍGUEZ 4 4
40 MANUEL RODAL GONZÁLEZ 4 4
41 MANUEL SANTIAGO SILVA 4 4
42 MARCOS LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ 4 4
43 NACHO PRADA ALBA 4 4
44 ROBERTO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ 4 4
45 SERAFÍN GARRIDO RIVERO 4 4
46 SIMÓN GÓMEZ ARNEJO 4 4
47 TOMÁS DE ALFONSO RODRÍGUEZ 4 4
48 TOMÁS ESCARDA SALGADO 4 4
49 VICTOR RODRÍGUEZ CASAR 4 4
50 JOSE IGNACIO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ 4 4
51 ALFREDO CHRISTIAN MOSTEIRIN 3 3
52 ANDRÉS REGUEIRO MARTÍNEZ 3 3
53 IVÁN LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ 3 3
54 MATEO PARGA GARCÍA 3 3
55 PABLO RODRÍGUEZ BARREIRA 3 3
56 PAULA MARTÍNEZ VILELA 3 3
57 ANTONIO VARELA PACIOS 3 3
58 MANUEL PERMUY VALÍN 3 3
59 DAVID GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ 0
60 FRANCISCO J. CASTRO FERNÁNDEZ 0
61 FRANCISCO POY LÓPEZ 0
62 ISAAC GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ 0
63 JAVIER PÉREZ LÓPEZ 0
64 JOSE BENITO CUESTA GARCÍA 0
65 JOSÉ LUIS GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ 0
66 JUAN CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ 0
67 MARCO MANUEL VEIGA DÍAZ 0
68 MARÍA ELVIRA TUÑAS DUGNOL 0
69 MARÍA LÓPEZ LÓPEZ 0